********************************
5. World Youth ARDF Championship
SPRINT
********************************
Competition: 28. 06. 2023   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 19142529=87=87

S T A R T L I S T 

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
148Bocharova, SofiiaUKRAINE 20111302687W14 9:30
169Herok, SimonPOLAND 2010428773M14 9:30
181Endršt, JáchymCZECHIA 20072125329M16 9:30
Start group 2
113Soket, DóraHUNGARYHA5YD20111210683W14 9:32
155Pasichnyk, BohdanUKRAINE 20101302695M14 9:32
164Yatsenko, YehorUKRAINE 20081210705M16 9:32
Start group 3
154Pryiemska, SofiiaUKRAINE 20081302694W16 9:34
138Vulpe, LaurentiuMOLDOVA 20091302673M14 9:34
109Jin, LucasHUNGARY 20101210693M16 9:34
Start group 4
184Pešková, SimonaCZECHIA 20102148175W14 9:36
110Pethő, NorbertHUNGARY 20091210690M14 9:36
162Movchaniuk, NazarUKRAINE 20071210703M16 9:36
Start group 5
166Koźbiał, KlaudiaPOLAND 2010332513W14 9:38
159Kyryliuk, IvanUKRAINE 20091210700M14 9:38
118Belan, RadekSLOVAKIA 2008411483M16 9:38
Start group 6
185Exnerová, PetraCZECHIA 20112260349W14 9:40
170Gibas, PaulinaPOLAND 2008332524W16 9:40
173Pešek, JáchymCZECHIA 20098013901M14 9:40
111Farkas, BenceHUNGARYHA7FB20081210680M16 9:40
Start group 7
149Moruzhko, DarynaUKRAINE 20091302688W14 9:42
104Venczel, MártonHUNGARYHA7DC20107208024M14 9:42
136Fedorin, MironMOLDOVA 20091302671M16 9:42
Start group 8
114Nagy, GrétaHUNGARYHA7NG20121210694W16 9:44
130Raducan, DavidROMANIA 20102042297M14 9:44
125ZHANG, YaoyinCHINA 20071302666M16 9:44
Start group 9
108Nagy, NóraHUNGARY 20108160265W14 9:46
168Piecha, PaulPOLAND 2010428761M14 9:46
172Hrastov, MihaelCROATIA9A3BWP20082021004M16 9:46
Start group 10
127Borcan, AdaROMANIA 20102042287W14 9:48
151Piziuk, UlianaUKRAINE 20071302691W16 9:48
193Tomažič, AnžeSLOVENIA 20112056372M14 9:48
134Carstoiu, RaduROMANIA 20072013110M16 9:48
Start group 11
189Hendrichová, AnetaCZECHIA 20072125363W16 9:50
131Toma, BogdanROMANIA 20092013115M14 9:50
182Nidrle, LukášCZECHIA 20072138163M16 9:50
Start group 12
187Fryšová, ŽanetaCZECHIA 20098109359W14 9:52
141Moisei, NichitaMOLDOVA 20091302676M14 9:52
196Bratož, MatejSLOVENIA 20082034088M16 9:52
Start group 13
147Pastushok, AnastasiiaUKRAINE 20101302685W14 9:54
156Hnatiuk, OleksiiUKRAINE 20101302696M14 9:54
126ZHONG, GengtaiCHINA 20071302667M16 9:54
Start group 14
191Riedlová, KarolínaCZECHIA 20082103768W16 9:56
116Nosáľ, MartinSLOVAKIA 2010416902M14 9:56
137Trifan, DaniilMOLDOVA 20081302672M16 9:56
Start group 15
190Fryšová, AndreaCZECHIA 20078144124W16 9:58
174Vlasák, ŠebastiánCZECHIA 20095598M14 9:58
194Kerševan, AljažSLOVENIA 20072121782M16 9:58
Start group 16
105Mehringer, DóraHUNGARYHA7DR20108061419W1410:00
153Prokopiuk, AnastasiiaUKRAINE 20081302693W1610:00
133Motescu, EduardROMANIA 20082042299M1610:00
Start group 17
128Cojoaca, Diana MariaROMANIA 20112079358W1410:02
115Jin, AliceHUNGARY 20121210692W1610:02
180Bruckner, FilipCZECHIA 20078113515M1610:02
Start group 18
123HUANG, JinghanCHINA 20101302664W1410:04
102Nemes, MarcellHUNGARYHA3MAR20098041118M1410:04
160Syniavskyi, IvanUKRAINE 20071210701M1610:04
Start group 19
183Naňková, ZuzanaCZECHIA 20102144037W1410:06
176Hamouz, OndřejCZECHIA 20102148208M1410:06
117Lechan, MaximSLOVAKIA 2008411486M1610:06
Start group 20
165Schafrath-Craig, AdaliaUSA 20072049374W1610:08
129Badea, Andrei DamianROMANIA 20092116398M1410:08
161Ostrovets, AndriiUKRAINE 20081210702M1610:08
Start group 21
188Novotná, KarolínaCZECHIA 20082095926W1610:10
103Mehringer, MártonHUNGARYHA7MA20108196810M1410:10
171Vuksan, KarloCROATIA 20082021003M1610:10
Start group 22
145Peresadko, AnnaUKRAINE 20101302682W1410:12
157Bohuslavskyi, OleksandrUKRAINE 20101302697M1410:12
107Venczel, CsongorHUNGARYHA0FOX20081210679M1610:12
Start group 23
106Horváth-Dömöcsök, AnnaHUNGARYHA7RA20101210687W1410:14
120YANG, ShenghaoCHINA 20101302661M1410:14
135Petrovici, Andrei VictorROMANIA 20077205729M1610:14
Start group 24
101Nemes, NóraHUNGARYHA5YN20111210682W1410:16
112Wendler, ZénóHUNGARY 20091210685M1410:16
124JIANG, ZinanCHINA 20071302665M1610:16
Start group 25
152Ishchuk, ViktoriiaUKRAINE 20081302692W1610:18
158Zhenzhera, RomanUKRAINE 20101302699M1410:18
178Plevný, AlbertCZECHIA 20078662372M1610:18
Start group 26
146Ivanko, OrynaUKRAINE 20101302683W1410:20
195Remec, MarkSLOVENIA 20082088825M1610:20
Start group 27
186Fučíková, EmaCZECHIA 20111775519W1410:22
121GAO, TianyuCHINA 20091302662M1410:22
122YE, ZhiyuanCHINA 20071302663M1610:22
Start group 28
192Polišenská, KateřinaCZECHIA 20072126261W1610:24
163Novak, DanyloUKRAINE 20081210704M1610:24
Start group 29
150Kovtun, AnastasiiaUKRAINE 20071302689W1610:26
177Hamouz, MartinCZECHIA 20092023968M1410:26
179Exner, TomášCZECHIA 20082224156M1610:26

Organizer: MRASZ   MRASZ