********************************
5. World Youth ARDF Championship
Classic 2m
********************************
Competition: 27. 06. 2023   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14M14W16M16Com+Hlp
 19241429=86=86

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-4-3-1-B-F3010 m
M14S-2-3-4-B-F3580 m
W16S-2-4-1-5-B-F4490 m
M16S-2-4-3-1-5-B-F5150 m

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-3-4-1-B-FW14   Route   S-3-4-1-B-F   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Fryšová, Žaneta          27'51 +06'47*+08'36*+04'11*+00'25* = 47'50
  5  Mehringer, Dóra          27'51 +15'51 +13'13 +07'54 +00'28  = 65'17
  9  Naňková, Zuzana          25'44 +19'55 +21'08 +05'10 +00'25  = 72'22
 10  Fučíková, Ema            22'28*+12'52 +25'41 +18'56 +00'28  = 80'25
 12  Soket, Dóra              34'17 +17'47 +21'43 +11'53 +00'27  = 86'07
 13  Pešková, Simona          54'06 +14'50 +16'43 +06'13 +00'24  = 92'16
 14  Borcan, Ada              38'46 +27'16 +19'47 +11'31 +00'29  = 97'49
 15  Bocharova, Sofiia        38'33 +26'15 +21'19 +11'23 +00'27  = 97'57
 
S-4-3-1-B-FW14   Route   S-4-3-1-B-F   >3010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Peresadko, Anna          22'50 +09'44*+13'10*+05'41*+00'22* = 51'47
  7  Exnerová, Petra          09'55*+26'55 +11'58 +21'17 +00'21  = 70'26
 11  HUANG, Jinghan           23'43 +13'58 +38'54 +05'56 +00'24  = 82'55
 
S-4-1-3-B-FW14   Route   S-4-1-3-B-F   >3560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Nagy, Nóra               09'58*+15'52*+17'49*+15'17*+00'26* = 59'22
  4  Moruzhko, Daryna         16'31 +14'44 +13'00 +17'21 +00'22  = 61'58
  6  Nemes, Nóra              21'33 +14'48 +12'50 +17'35 +00'23  = 67'09
 
S-3-1-4-B-FW14   Route   S-3-1-4-B-F   >3730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Pastushok, Anastasiia    21'44 +17'22 +16'24 +16'06 +00'25  = 72'01
 
S-1-3-4-B-FW14   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >3860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Horváth-Dömöcsök, Anna   41'42 +31'55 +18'55 +13'38 +00'26  =106'36
 
S-3-1-B-FW14   Route   S-3-1-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Ivanko, Oryna            30'54 +19'48 +06'21 +00'26  = 57'29
 
S-3-B-FW14   Route   S-3-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Koźbiał, Klaudia         43'59 +124'57 +00'57  =169'53
 
S-B-FW14   Route   S-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Cojoaca, Diana Maria     66'45 +00'29  = 67'14

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-3-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Pešek, Jáchym            06'18*+11'19 +11'57 +04'48*+00'20* = 34'42
  2  Badea, Andrei Damian     06'41 +10'27*+11'35*+06'58 +00'21  = 36'02
  3  Raducan, David           08'01 +14'36 +07'58 +08'36 +00'17  = 39'28
  4  Mehringer, Márton        11'36 +09'06 +14'17 +08'30 +00'24  = 43'53
  5  Bohuslavskyi, Oleksandr  12'02 +15'18 +08'03 +11'01 +00'24  = 46'48
  6  Zhenzhera, Roman         14'08 +13'54 +10'48 +07'36 +00'23  = 46'49
  7  YANG, Shenghao           09'33 +15'58 +08'39 +12'20 +00'25  = 46'55
  8  Toma, Bogdan             16'39 +10'56 +11'17 +08'18 +00'23  = 47'33
  9  Pasichnyk, Bohdan        07'08 +18'16 +14'37 +07'48 +00'25  = 48'14
 10  Kyryliuk, Ivan           08'01 +19'55 +13'13 +10'16 +00'25  = 51'50
 11  Hamouz, Martin           11'25 +19'53 +09'46 +10'31 +00'20  = 51'55
 12  Vlasák, Šebastián        10'02 +18'12 +16'08 +08'14 +00'23  = 52'59
 13  Hnatiuk, Oleksii         13'11 +22'41 +07'40 +11'41 +00'23  = 55'36
 14  Vulpe, Laurentiu         08'35 +29'44 +13'07 +11'32 +00'25  = 63'23
 16  Tomažič, Anže            12'32 +22'44 +21'58 +16'38 +00'26  = 74'18
 18  Nosáľ, Martin            17'06 +30'07 +23'17 +09'22 +00'21  = 80'13
 19  Nemes, Marcell           11'10 +17'05 +45'41 +09'12 +00'21  = 83'29
 20  Piecha, Paul             10'19 +23'37 +39'13 +13'07 +00'23  = 86'39
 
S-2-4-3-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-3-B-F   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  GAO, Tianyu              13'26 +33'48 +09'12*+14'20*+00'25* = 71'11
 17  Hamouz, Ondřej           07'29*+25'50*+24'26 +16'26 +00'18  = 74'29
 
S-2-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Herok, Simon             23'03*+26'10*+26'25*+00'26* = 76'04
     Venczel, Márton          23'44 +81'09 +79'42 +00'38  =185'13
 
S-2-3-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Pethő, Norbert           23'19 +18'18 +81'50 +00'30  =123'57
 
S-2-B-FM14   Route   S-2-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Moisei, Nichita          33'24 +74'13 +00'27  =108'04

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-4-1-5-B-FW16   Route   S-2-4-1-5-B-F   >4490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Polišenská, Kateřina     07'23 +17'10*+11'13*+15'10*+06'18*+00'28* = 57'42
  4  Fryšová, Andrea          08'58 +30'50 +10'46 +26'04 +05'53 +00'25  = 82'56
  6  Pryiemska, Sofiia        11'29 +19'08 +20'01 +26'05 +11'55 +00'27  = 89'05
  8  Hendrichová, Aneta       07'06*+43'21 +37'42 +21'58 +10'07 +00'25  =120'39
 
S-2-1-5-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-5-4-B-F   >5710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Riedlová, Karolína       06'37*+31'29*+14'54*+18'44*+08'52*+00'22* = 80'58
  7  Kovtun, Anastasiia       08'56 +50'32 +15'08 +26'35 +10'29 +00'23  =112'03
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >5780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Novotná, Karolína        08'22 +39'53 +17'06 +10'07 +06'43 +00'20  = 82'31
 
S-2-1-4-5-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-4-5-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Ishchuk, Viktoriia       08'44*+22'40*+18'10*+30'05*+07'10*+00'22* = 87'11
  9  Piziuk, Uliana           11'00 +36'15 +44'55 +37'55 +09'45 +00'23  =140'13
 
S-2-1-5-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >4330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Schafrath-Craig, Adalia  11'09 +45'17 +43'17 +45'29 +00'24  =145'36
 
S-2-1-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >3210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Prokopiuk, Anastasiia    11'22 +32'17 +23'04 +00'26  = 67'09
 
S-2-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Nagy, Gréta              13'38 +51'51 +17'05 +00'29  = 83'03
 
S-4-B-FW16   Route   S-4-B-F   >1680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Gibas, Paulina           39'55 +28'25 +00'31  = 68'51
 
S-2-B-FW16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Jin, Alice               17'26 +86'51 +00'31  =104'48

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-2-3-4-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F   >5370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Plevný, Albert           11'10*+06'48*+08'16*+09'26*+14'13*+05'27*+00'21* = 55'41
  4  Exner, Tomáš             11'16 +22'11 +07'33 +24'49 +12'32 +08'10 +00'18  = 86'49
  5  Yatsenko, Yehor          16'46 +16'13 +10'47 +23'06 +13'33 +09'33 +00'24  = 90'22
 15  Endršt, Jáchym           11'43 +41'58 +18'24 +38'28 +16'51 +08'46 +00'21  =136'31
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-1-3-5-B-F   >5790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Bruckner, Filip          11'56 +14'10 +07'10 +05'06 +29'44 +05'12 +00'20  = 73'38
 
S-4-3-2-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-4-3-2-1-5-B-F   >6150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Ostrovets, Andrii        15'53 +06'56*+18'50*+21'53*+11'03*+06'31*+00'18* = 81'24
 14  JIANG, Zinan             07'57*+34'37 +21'53 +41'18 +16'30 +09'17 +00'25  =131'57
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-F   >5910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Venczel, Csongor         14'34 +17'00 +13'38 +19'36 +18'58 +09'16 +00'18  = 93'20
 
S-4-2-3-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-4-2-3-1-5-B-F   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Petrovici, Andrei Victor 04'54 +08'46 +46'05 +11'00 +16'28 +06'39 +00'19  = 94'11
 
S-2-5-1-3-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-1-3-4-B-F   >6450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Syniavskyi, Ivan         08'11 +37'54 +12'01 +16'28 +14'11 +06'41 +00'22  = 95'48
 
S-2-3-1-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-5-B-F   >5970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Kerševan, Aljaž          14'19 +21'30 +18'04*+09'54*+29'27*+08'03*+00'27* =101'44
 10  Nidrle, Lukáš            12'08*+19'32 +29'18 +12'33 +23'14 +06'46 +00'20  =103'51
 11  Bratož, Matej            16'04 +12'58*+31'53 +08'08 +29'49 +07'58 +00'19  =107'09
 12  Carstoiu, Radu           18'19 +20'03 +20'19 +12'39 +28'55 +08'59 +00'18  =109'32
 
S-2-1-5-3-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-5-3-4-B-F   >6420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Lechan, Maxim            22'29 +21'16 +12'41 +26'19 +22'52 +16'14 +00'22  =122'13
 
S-2-3-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-5-B-F   >4530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Motescu, Eduard          11'53*+21'46*+08'03*+19'30*+18'02*+00'20* = 79'34
 18  Belan, Radek             20'30 +21'45 +23'38 +31'22 +13'12 +00'21  =110'48
 
S-2-3-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Movchaniuk, Nazar        09'14*+35'36 +26'36 +10'51*+11'14*+00'20* = 93'51
 19  Fedorin, Miron           18'03 +25'06*+17'18*+24'23 +29'39 +00'28  =114'57
 20  ZHONG, Gengtai           21'31 +28'54 +23'51 +36'36 +09'13 +00'25  =120'30
 
S-2-3-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Hrastov, Mihael          15'47 +17'12*+64'12 +06'49*+00'22* =104'22
 22  YE, Zhiyuan              11'25*+26'47 +22'57*+51'43 +00'23  =113'15
 23  Remec, Mark              17'21 +51'15 +27'31 +21'26 +00'24  =117'57
 
S-2-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Trifan, Daniil           37'07 +38'48 +12'28 +39'43 +00'23  =128'29
 
S-2-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >3210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Novak, Danylo            12'39 +36'30 +13'53 +00'25  = 63'27
 
S-2-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Farkas, Bence            23'08 +71'53 +45'48 +00'26  =141'15
 
S-2-B-FM16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 27  Jin, Lucas               34'49 +88'47*+00'36* =124'12
 28  ZHANG, Yaoyin            15'17*+111'08 +00'25  =126'50
 
S-B-FM16   Route   S-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Vuksan, Karlo            74'09 +00'28  = 74'37

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ