********************************
5. World Youth ARDF Championship
Classic 2m
********************************
Competition: 27. 06. 2023   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14M14W16M16Com+Hlp
 19241429=86=86

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Peresadko, AnnaUKRAINE 51'474113'458
Moruzhko, Daryna 61'584
Pastushok, Anastasiia 72'014
Bocharova, Sofiia 97'574
Ivanko, Oryna 57'293
2.Fryšová, ŽanetaCZECHIA 47'504118'168
Exnerová, Petra 70'264
Naňková, Zuzana 72'224
Fučíková, Ema 80'254
Pešková, Simona 92'164
3.Nagy, NóraHUNGARY 59'224124'398
Mehringer, DóraHA7DR65'174
Nemes, NóraHA5YN67'094
Soket, DóraHA5YD86'074
Horváth-Dömöcsök, AnnaHA7RA106'364

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Badea, Andrei DamianROMANIA 36'02475'308
Raducan, David 39'284
Toma, Bogdan 47'334
2.Pešek, JáchymCZECHIA 34'42486'378
Hamouz, Martin 51'554
Vlasák, Šebastián 52'594
Hamouz, Ondřej 74'294
3.Bohuslavskyi, OleksandrUKRAINE 46'48493'378
Zhenzhera, Roman 46'494
Pasichnyk, Bohdan 48'144
Kyryliuk, Ivan 51'504
Hnatiuk, Oleksii 55'364
4.YANG, ShenghaoCHINA 46'554118'068
GAO, Tianyu 71'114
5.Mehringer, MártonHUNGARYHA7MA43'534127'228
Nemes, MarcellHA3MAR83'294
Pethő, Norbert 123'573
6.Piecha, PaulPOLAND 86'394162'437
Herok, Simon 76'043
7.Vulpe, LaurentiuMOLDOVA 63'234171'276
Moisei, Nichita 108'042

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Polišenská, KateřinaCZECHIA 57'425138'4010
Riedlová, Karolína 80'585
Novotná, Karolína 82'315
Fryšová, Andrea 82'565
Hendrichová, Aneta 120'395
2.Ishchuk, ViktoriiaUKRAINE 87'115176'1610
Pryiemska, Sofiia 89'055
Kovtun, Anastasiia 112'035
Piziuk, Uliana 140'135
Prokopiuk, Anastasiia 67'093
3.Nagy, GrétaHUNGARYHA7NG83'033187'515
Jin, Alice 104'482

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Plevný, AlbertCZECHIA 55'416129'1912
Bruckner, Filip 73'386
Exner, Tomáš 86'496
Nidrle, Lukáš 103'516
Endršt, Jáchym 136'316
2.Ostrovets, AndriiUKRAINE 81'246171'4612
Yatsenko, Yehor 90'226
Syniavskyi, Ivan 95'486
Movchaniuk, Nazar 93'515
Novak, Danylo 63'273
3.Petrovici, Andrei VictorROMANIA 94'116203'4312
Carstoiu, Radu 109'326
Motescu, Eduard 79'345
4.Kerševan, AljažSLOVENIA 101'446208'5312
Bratož, Matej 107'096
Remec, Mark 117'574
5.Lechan, MaximSLOVAKIA 122'136233'0111
Belan, Radek 110'485
6.JIANG, ZinanCHINA 131'576252'2711
ZHONG, Gengtai 120'305
YE, Zhiyuan 113'154
ZHANG, Yaoyin 126'502
7.Venczel, CsongorHUNGARYHA0FOX93'206234'359
Farkas, BenceHA7FB141'153
Jin, Lucas 124'122
8.Fedorin, MironMOLDOVA 114'575243'269
Trifan, Daniil 128'294

  Category   W14   M14   W16   M16  

Organizer: MRASZ   MRASZ