Competition: 28. 06. 2020   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W19W21W45W55W65M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70OPCom+Hlp
 1243331111055646=55=55

S T A R T L I S T

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
37Nina, JurcikovaSARA -8071305W1410:00
4Zarnóczay, KláraFMVHA0RZK-1500706W5510:00
25Lászlóné, PiroskaZAL -2006743W6510:00
50Kovács, DávidINT -1302688M2110:00
26László, KárolyZAL -2006750M6010:00
56Szabó, MárkBKV -1302680OP10:00
Start group 2
22Biró, KatalinPUSHA5AWJ-2072286W4510:05
11Mehringer, MártonSAL -1302684M1410:05
16Jurinka, RobinINT -1302664M2110:05
7Mucsi, MihályGRK -2006745M4010:05
2Nagy, BélaARAHA8BE-1302655M6010:05
30Mátrai, IstvánINTHA4XA-2006755M7010:05
Start group 3
42Daniela, RosinicovaSARA -338386W2110:10
23Radics, AnnaPUS -2072288W5510:10
48Herman, TiborPUS -1302689M2110:10
44Fekiac, JozefSK1BA -2042534M6010:10
54Szabó, DorottyaBKV -1302683OP10:10
Start group 4
21Benyuska, KrisztiánPUSHA5TBK-1302686M2110:15
6Mucsi, ZsoltGRK -1302662M4010:15
39Jozef, KralSARA -8627M5010:15
Start group 5
47Dr. H-Avramuc, ZsuzsannaPUS -1302690W2110:20
17Jurinka, DánielINT -1302667M2110:20
3Nagy, JózsefARAHG7JEC-2072204M4010:20
35Peter, JurcikSARA -2012284M5010:20
49Kovács, AndrásNYVRK -222987M7010:20
Start group 6
14Skropné, Szuromi ÉvaINT -7740712W4510:25
19Venczelné, B. IldikóNYIR -1302669W6510:25
61Skrop, RóbertINT -7998899M4010:25
46Bálint, IstvánPUS -1302691M6010:25
55Szabó, JázminBKV -1302682OP10:25
Start group 7
27Krajcár, TamásZAL -1302660M1610:30
36Tomas, JurcikSARA -7210250M2110:30
60Venczel, GáborNYVRK -45551M4010:30
29Kovács Attila, GáborZSC -1302674M6010:30
1Börcsök, IstvánARAHA8ZG-1302681M7010:30
Start group 8
53Pesti, ZsófiaINT -7010221W1910:35
13Skrop, TamásINT -7898987M2110:35
28Krajcár, LajosZALHA2QW-1302673M5010:35
57Martin, SzabóBKV -1302678OP10:35
Start group 9
15Jurinka, EmeseINT -1302663W2110:40
34Matej, BudiskySARA -8068886M2110:40
20Nagy, GyörgyPUS -247063M6010:40
5Szűk, ZoltánFMV -2006747M7010:40
58Szabó, PatrikBKV -1302677OP10:40
Start group 10
52Molnár, LénaSAL -1302685W1910:45
18Fent, MarianneINT -2006741W6510:45
38Adam, KralSARA -406986M2110:45
10Brunner, SándorGRK -2066463M5010:45
59Szabó, TiborBKV -1302676OP10:45
Start group 11
41Veronica, RosinicovaSARA -338387W2110:50
43Miriam, KralovaHRC -8625W4510:50
45Fekiacova, MariaSK1BA -53793W5510:50
40Vratko, PravnanSARA -8333443M1910:50
33Varga, TamásINT -1302670M2110:50
51Makra, JózsefPUS -1302687M5010:50

Organizer: Csaba Tóth