| |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28. 06. 2020 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 120 min | ||||||||||||||||
Competitors: | W14 | W19 | W21 | W45 | W55 | W65 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | OP | Com | +Hlp |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | =54 | =54 |
K r a l A d a m SARA
Place 9 with a run time of 35'21 min and 3 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--3--1--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 15+12+09+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1920 m | |||
min. distance | > 4780 m | S-3-1-5-4-2-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:45:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 3 | 10:59:53 | +1'53 | 14'53 | |
Fox 1 | 11:11:23 | +0'23 | 26'23 | |
Beacon | 11:20:14 | x | 35'14 | |
Finish | 11:20:21 | 35'21 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Adam, Kral |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 3 | 840 m | 10 | (16) 7'36 | 10'44 | 17'30 | 14'53 |
3 >> 1 | 550 m | 10 | (36) 8'32 | 12'53 | 17'19 | 11'30 |
1 >> B | 510 m | 2 | (38) 8'51 | 37'14 | 65'38 | 8'51 |
B >> F | 20 m | 10 | (34) 0'03 | 0'03 | 0'08 | 0'07 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matej, Budisky | SARA | 70'28 | 6 | S-3-1-4-2-5-B-F | 09+12+21+11+13+05+00 | >4830m | ||
6. | Varga, Tamás | INT | 86'35 | +16:07 123% | 6 | S-3-1-2-4-5-B-F | 18+13+16+12+20+07+00 | >4840m | |
7. | Kovács, Dávid | INT | 93'31 | +23:03 133% | 6 | S-3-1-5-2-4-B-F | 14+14+12+19+12+21+00 | >4890m | |
8. | Jurinka, Dániel | INT | 105'09 | +34:41 149% | 6 | S-3-1-2-4-5-B-F | 10+17+25+17+28+09+00 | >4840m | |
9. | Adam, Kral | SARA | 35'21 | 3 | S-3-1-B-F | 15+12+09+00 | >1920m | ||
10. | Herman, Tibor | PUS | 87'31 | 3 | S-3-1-B-F | 08+14+66+00 | >1920m |
Organizer: Csaba Tóth