Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2019
Csákányospuszta
RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE

Competition: 27. 10. 2019   from 11.50
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: F40F60F70N35F21KezN60N50Com+Hlp
 43225432=25=25

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

F40C a t e g o r y   F40F40
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Brunner, SándorGRK 74'00119
2.Dékány, PéterZALA 86'311110
3.Skrop, RóbertINT 89'10118
4.Nagy, ViktorGRK 100'3697

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

F60C a t e g o r y   F60F60
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Szűk, ZoltánFMVHA5SZ120'341212
2.Nagy, BélaARAHA8BE98'311111
3.Nagy, GyörgyPUS 72'371013

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

F70C a t e g o r y   F70F70
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Mátrai, IstvánINTHA4XA116'421214
2.Börcsök, IstvánARAHA8ZG126'201115

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

N35C a t e g o r y   N35N35
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Skropné, Szuromi ÉvaINT 91'051218
2.Biró, KatalinPUSHA5AWJ109'581217

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

F21C a t e g o r y   F21F21
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Skrop, TamásINT 84'55126
2.Szabó, GáborSZEKHA3SZG123'48124
3.Benyuska, KrisztiánPUSHA5TBK109'5293
4.Krajcár, TamásZAL 58'5671
DSQNorbert, SomlaiARA DNS 5

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

KezC a t e g o r y   KezdőKez
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >2160m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Léna, MolnárSALHA6AA63'00523
2.Juhász, LilienGRK 72'54516
3.Ferenczi, KimberliGRK 80'53525
DSQMilán, TóthARA DNS 2

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

N60C a t e g o r y   N60N60
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5270m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Fent, MarianneINT 97'151220
2.Hodorné F, IlonaARA 133'121221
3.Venczelné Bartha, IldikóNYIR 41'20724

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

N50C a t e g o r y   N50N50
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >5030m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Klára, ZarnóczayFMVHA0RZK84'121222
2.Radics, AnnaPUS 94'49819

  Category   F40   F60   F70   N35   F21   Kez   N60   N50  

Helper
Organizer: