Őszi Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2020 Tatabánya RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 17. 10. 2020 from 11.10 | |||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 150 min | |||||||||||
Competitors: | F14 | F21 | F40 | F60 | F70 | N14 | N21 | N65 | NY | F16 | Com | +Hlp |
2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | =23 | =23 |
K r i s z t i á n B e n y u s k a HA5TBK
Place 5 with a run time of 80'53 min and 11 foxes
in the F21 category
Sequence | S--U1--U4--U5--U3--S!--R5--R3--R4--R1--R2--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 11+08+04+12+09+08+10+03+08+05+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4750 m | |||
min. distance | > 4860 m | S-U5-U4-U1-U2-U3-S-R5-R3-R4-R1-R2-B-F (F21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 12:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox U1 | 12:36:03 | +0'03 | 11'03 | |
Fox U4 | 12:44:19 | +0'19 | 19'19 | |
Fox U5 | 12:48:06 | -0'54 | 23'06 | |
Fox U3 | 12:59:56 | +1'56 | 34'56 | |
Fox S | 13:09:04 | -0'56 | 44'04 | |
Fox R5 | 13:16:43 | +0'43 | 51'43 | |
Fox R3 | 13:27:03 | -0'57 | 62'03 | |
Fox R4 | 13:30:06 | +0'06 | 65'06 | |
Fox R1 | 13:37:37 | +0'37 | 72'37 | |
Fox R2 | 13:42:14 | x | 77'14 | |
Beacon | 13:45:46 | -0'14 | 80'46 | |
Finish | 13:45:53 | 80'53 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the F21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Benyuska, Krisztián |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> U1 | 580 m | 6 | (30) 5'44 | 10'11 | 16'57 | 11'03 |
U1 >> U4 | 510 m | 2 | (52) 8'16 | 13'21 | 18'26 | 8'16 |
U4 >> U5 | 300 m | 3 | (31) 2'54 | 3'29 | 3'47 | 3'47 |
U5 >> U3 | 590 m | 2 | (31) 9'15 | 10'32 | 11'50 | 11'50 |
U3 >> S | 450 m | 3 | (31) 4'10 | 5'54 | 9'08 | 9'08 |
S >> R5 | 450 m | 6 | (31) 5'44 | 7'50 | 10'35 | 7'39 |
R5 >> R3 | 400 m | 2 | (43) 3'31 | 6'55 | 10'20 | 10'20 |
R3 >> R4 | 300 m | 3 | (4) 2'57 | 3'15 | 3'47 | 3'03 |
R4 >> R1 | 500 m | 2 | (52) 7'31 | 7'36 | 7'41 | 7'31 |
R1 >> R2 | 410 m | 2 | (43) 2'45 | 3'41 | 4'37 | 4'37 |
R2 >> B | 220 m | 2 | (43) 1'24 | 2'28 | 3'32 | 3'32 |
B >> F | 50 m | 6 | (31) 0'06 | 0'07 | 0'11 | 0'07 |
The results in the F21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurinka, Robin | INT | 62'27 | 12 | S-U1-U2-U4-U5-U3-S!-R5-R4-R3-R2-R1-B-F | 06+06+04+03+09+04+06+06+03+10+03+02+00 | >5600m | ||
2. | Varga, Tamás | INT | 88'51 | +26:24 142% | 12 | S-U1-U5-U4-U2-U3-S!-R5-R3-R4-R1-R2-B-F | 11+16+13+08+06+04+11+04+04+08+03+01+00 | >5180m | |
3. | Jurinka, Dániel | INT | 90'21 | +27:54 145% | 12 | S-U1-U2-U3-U4-U5-S!-R5-R4-R3-R2-R1-B-F | 06+06+03+03+04+14+10+22+02+07+10+02+00 | >5550m | |
4. | Szabó, Gábor | SZEK | 110'27 | +48:00 177% | 12 | S-U1-U3-U5-U2-S!-R5#U4-R3-R4-R2-R1-B-F | 10+08+13+12+09+06+05+16+03+10+15+03+00 | >6130m | |
5. | Benyuska, Krisztián | PUS | HA5TBK | 80'53 | 11 | S-U1-U4-U5-U3-S!-R5-R3-R4-R1-R2-B-F | 11+08+04+12+09+08+10+03+08+05+04+00 | >4750m | |
6. | Kovács, Dávid | INT | 92'10 | 9 | S-U1-U4-S!-R5-R4#R3-R2-R1-B-F | 17+18+22+07+10+03+10+03+02+00 | >4530m |
Organizer: