Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2021
Tatabánya
RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE
 
Competition: 25. 04. 2021   from 11.00
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: F21 F60 F70 N21 N65 N12 N16 N45 F12 NY F40 Com +Hlp
7 5 3 1 3 3 1 2 2 3 5 =35 =35

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

F21 C a t e g o r y   F21 F21
7 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >4920m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Skrop, Tamás INT 79'12 12 42
2. Tóth, Csaba INT 84'05 12 30
3. Jurinka, Robin INT 88'46 12 18
4. Varga, Tamás INT 113'25 12 23
5. Szabó, Gábor SZEK 114'23 12 2
6. Krajcár, Tamás ZAL 97'40 10 1
OVT Jurinka, Dániel INT 191'18 12 17

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

F60 C a t e g o r y   F60 F60
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 11 +++ Route >4400m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. László, Károly ZAL 64'56 10 21
2. Nagy, György PUS HA3PA 69'18 10 4
3. Bálint, István PUS HA8ES 77'22 10 31
4. Nagy, Béla ARA HA8BE 78'12 10 3
5. Soket, Róbert BKV HA5NP 52'46 6 27

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

F70 C a t e g o r y   F70 F70
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 +++ Route >3950m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Mátrai, István INT HA4XA 67'19 9 24
2. Szűk, Zoltán FMV HA5SZ 103'29 9 29
3. Börcsök, István ARA HA8ZG 126'31 9 15

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

N21 C a t e g o r y   N21 N21
1 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >4430m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
OVT Jurinka, Emese INT 191'23 11 19

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

N65 C a t e g o r y   N65 N65
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 6! 7 8 9 10 +++ Route >3630m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Venczelné, B. Ildikó NYIR HA0MP 83'36 9 45
2. Lászlóné, Piroska ZAL 93'22 8 20
- Fent, Mariann INT 45'00 35

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

N12 C a t e g o r y   N12 N12
3 Com +++ Foxes 7 8 9 10 +++ Route >1910m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Mehringer, Dóra SAL 49'10 5 25
2. Horváth D, Anna SAL 56'31 5 36
3. Soket, Dóra BKV HA5YD 104'14 5 26

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

N16 C a t e g o r y   N16 N16
1 Com +++ Foxes 7 9 10 11 +++ Route >2400m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Juhász, Lilien GRK 103'51 5 16

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

N45 C a t e g o r y   N45 N45
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 4 5 6! 7 8 9 11 +++ Route >4230m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Skropné, Szuromi Éva INT 97'58 9 43
2. Szijártó, Nóra BKV 73'13 5 28

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

F12 C a t e g o r y   F12 F12
2 Com +++ Foxes 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >2410m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Mehringer, Márton SAL HA7MA 43'33 6 22
2. Juhász, Kristóf GRK 90'13 4 38

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

NY C a t e g o r y   NY NY
3 Com +++ Foxes 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >2410m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Bartha, Kincső GRK 43'34 6 33
2. Bartha, Hanga GRK 72'26 6 32
3. Horváth D, Emma SAL 56'05 4 37

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

F40 C a t e g o r y   F40 F40
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >4430m 
Place Name, First name Club Call Run time Fox StNo
1. Mucsi, Mihály GRK 44'32 11 46
2. Brunner, Sándor GRK 64'42 11 34
3. Nagy, József ARA HG7JEC 73'11 11 41
4. Skrop, Róbert INT 79'46 11 44
5. Makra, József PUS 104'14 11 40

  Category   F21   F60   F70   N21   N65   N12   N16   N45   F12   NY   F40  

Helper
Organizer:   HA2QW