Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2021 Tatabánya RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25. 04. 2021 from 11.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 150 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | F21 | F60 | F70 | N21 | N65 | N12 | N16 | N45 | F12 | NY | F40 | Com | +Hlp |
7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | =35 | =35 |
D ó r a M e h r i n g e r SAL
Place 1 with a run time of 49'10 min and 5 foxes
in the N12 category
Sequence | S--R2--R3--R4--R1--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+17+09+13+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2080 m | |||
min. distance | > 1910 m | S-R2-R3-R1-R4-B-F (N12) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox R2 | 11:33:13 | +0'13 | 3'13 | |
Fox R3 | 11:50:06 | +1'06 | 20'06 | |
Fox R4 | 11:59:32 | x | 29'32 | |
Fox R1 | 12:12:37 | +0'37 | 42'37 | |
Beacon | 12:19:01 | +2'01 | 49'01 | |
Finish | 12:19:10 | 49'10 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the N12 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Mehringer, Dóra |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> R2 | 280 m | 2 | (25) 3'13 | 3'41 | 4'09 | 3'13 |
R2 >> R3 | 350 m | 2 | (36) 14'59 | 15'56 | 16'53 | 16'53 |
R3 >> R4 | 330 m | 1 | (25) 9'26 | 9'26 | 9'26 | 9'26 |
R4 >> R1 | 340 m | 1 | (25) 13'05 | 13'05 | 13'05 | 13'05 |
R1 >> B | 690 m | 1 | (25) 6'24 | 6'24 | 6'24 | 6'24 |
B >> F | 80 m | 3 | (25) 0'09 | 0'10 | 0'12 | 0'09 |
The results in the N12 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mehringer, Dóra | SAL | 49'10 | 5 | S-R2-R3-R4-R1-B-F | 03+17+09+13+06+00 | >2080m | ||
2. | Horváth D, Anna | SAL | 56'31 | +7:21 115% | 5 | S-R2-R3-R1-R4-B-F | 04+15+13+04+20+00 | >1910m | |
3. | Soket, Dóra | BKV | HA5YD | 104'14 | +55:04 212% | 5 | S-R3-R2*U1-R1-R4-B-F | 46+23+18+05+08+04+00 | >2480m |
Organizer: