Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2021 Tatabánya RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 25. 04. 2021 from 11.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 150 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | F21 | F60 | F70 | N21 | N65 | N12 | N16 | N45 | F12 | NY | F40 | Com | +Hlp |
7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | =35 | =35 |
K á r o l y L á s z l ó ZAL
Place 1 with a run time of 64'56 min and 10 foxes
in the F60 category
Sequence | S--U3--U5--U1--U4--S!--R1--R3--R5--R2--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 06+06+07+10+03+05+11+06+09+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4400 m | |||
min. distance | > 4400 m | S-U3-U5-U1-U4-S-R1-R3-R5-R2-B-F (F60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox U3 | 11:05:50 | +2'50 | 5'50 | |
Fox U5 | 11:11:41 | +1'41 | 11'41 | |
Fox U1 | 11:19:02 | -0'58 | 19'02 | |
Fox U4 | 11:28:41 | x | 28'41 | |
Fox S | 11:31:20 | +0'20 | 31'20 | |
Fox R1 | 11:36:32 | x | 36'32 | |
Fox R3 | 11:47:32 | -0'28 | 47'32 | |
Fox R5 | 11:53:36 | +2'36 | 53'36 | |
Fox R2 | 12:02:19 | x | 62'19 | |
Beacon | 12:04:47 | +2'47 | 64'47 | |
Finish | 12:04:56 | 64'56 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the F60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | László, Károly |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> U3 | 310 m | 4 | (21) 5'50 | 8'22 | 12'18 | 5'50 |
U3 >> U5 | 410 m | 4 | (4) 5'40 | 7'51 | 10'29 | 5'51 |
U5 >> U1 | 830 m | 4 | (21) 7'21 | 9'45 | 13'13 | 7'21 |
U1 >> U4 | 660 m | 4 | (4) 7'35 | 10'57 | 17'39 | 9'39 |
U4 >> S | 250 m | 4 | (4) 2'17 | 3'03 | 3'57 | 2'39 |
S >> R1 | 280 m | 4 | (3) 5'10 | 6'10 | 8'51 | 5'12 |
R1 >> R3 | 460 m | 4 | (3) 9'30 | 10'44 | 11'29 | 11'00 |
R3 >> R5 | 430 m | 3 | (4) 5'13 | 6'06 | 7'02 | 6'04 |
R5 >> R2 | 410 m | 3 | (4) 3'52 | 5'48 | 8'43 | 8'43 |
R2 >> B | 280 m | 3 | (4) 2'02 | 2'36 | 3'21 | 2'28 |
B >> F | 80 m | 5 | (4) 0'09 | 0'10 | 0'13 | 0'09 |
The results in the F60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | László, Károly | ZAL | 64'56 | 10 | S-U3-U5-U1-U4-S!-R1-R3-R5-R2-B-F | 06+06+07+10+03+05+11+06+09+02+00 | >4400m | ||
2. | Nagy, György | PUS | HA3PA | 69'18 | +4:22 107% | 10 | S-U3-U5-U1-U4-S!-R1-R3-R5-R2-B-F | 12+06+13+08+02+06+11+05+04+02+00 | >4400m |
3. | Bálint, István | PUS | HA8ES | 77'22 | +12:26 119% | 10 | S-U3-U5-U1-U4-S!-R1-R3-R2-R5-B-F | 08+10+09+09+03+09+11+04+08+06+00 | >4660m |
4. | Nagy, Béla | ARA | HA8BE | 78'12 | +13:16 120% | 10 | S-U3-U5-U1-U4-S!-R1-R3-R5-R2-B-F | 08+09+09+18+04+05+10+07+05+03+00 | >4400m |
5. | Soket, Róbert | BKV | HA5NP | 52'46 | 6 | S-R2-R5-R3-R1-U1*R4-B-F | 03+09+12+12+02+11+03+00 | >2480m |
Organizer: