Orgován Ferenc Kupa 2020 Peskő RENDEZŐ: Gerecse Rádióklub SE | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 14. 03. 2020 from 11.10 | |||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 150 min | |||||||||||
Competitors: | F14 | F21 | F40 | F50 | F60 | F70 | N14 | N21 | N55 | N65 | Com | +Hlp |
2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | =30 | =30 |
I s t v á n B á l i n t HA8ES
Place 4 with a run time of 94'13 min and 10 foxes
in the F60 category
Sequence | S--U3--U4--U2--U5--UF!--R5--R1--R2--R3--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 15+14+09+08+03+08+06+12+14+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5270 m | |||
min. distance | > 4990 m | S-U3-U4-U2-U5-UF-R2-R1-R5-R3-B-F (F60) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:15:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox U3 | 11:29:42 | +1'42 | 14'42 | |
Fox U4 | 11:43:24 | x | 28'24 | |
Fox U2 | 11:52:31 | +0'31 | 37'31 | |
Fox U5 | 12:00:35 | +0'35 | 45'35 | |
Fox UF | 12:03:17 | +2'17 | 48'17 | |
Fox R5 | 12:11:25 | +0'25 | 56'25 | |
Fox R1 | 12:17:50 | +0'50 | 62'50 | |
Fox R2 | 12:29:42 | +1'42 | 74'42 | |
Fox R3 | 12:43:31 | x | 88'31 | |
Beacon | 12:49:02 | +2'02 | 94'02 | |
Finish | 12:49:13 | 94'13 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the F60 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Bálint, István |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> U3 | 470 m | 2 | (11) 12'28 | 13'35 | 14'42 | 14'42 |
U3 >> U4 | 500 m | 1 | (25) 13'42 | 13'42 | 13'42 | 13'42 |
U4 >> U2 | 440 m | 4 | (13) 3'43 | 10'07 | 22'56 | 9'07 |
U2 >> U5 | 650 m | 4 | (33) 6'16 | 8'33 | 11'18 | 8'04 |
U5 >> UF | 270 m | 2 | (11) 2'19 | 2'30 | 2'42 | 2'42 |
UF >> R5 | 440 m | 1 | (25) 8'08 | 8'08 | 8'08 | 8'08 |
R5 >> R1 | 510 m | 1 | (25) 6'25 | 6'25 | 6'25 | 6'25 |
R1 >> R2 | 870 m | 2 | (36) 6'51 | 9'21 | 11'52 | 11'52 |
R2 >> R3 | 550 m | 2 | (36) 6'39 | 10'14 | 13'49 | 13'49 |
R3 >> B | 470 m | 3 | (13) 4'37 | 5'23 | 6'03 | 5'31 |
B >> F | 90 m | 5 | (33) 0'10 | 0'11 | 0'13 | 0'11 |
The results in the F60 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | László, Károly | ZAL | 73'35 | 10 | S-U4-U2-U5-U3-UF!-R1-R2-R3-R5-B-F | 14+05+11+07+06+10+07+07+04+03+00 | >5990m | ||
2. | Nagy, Béla | ARA | HA8BE | 74'33 | +0:58 101% | 10 | S-U3-U2-U4-U5-UF!-R2-R1-R5-R3-B-F | 12+08+05+10+02+09+11+06+04+06+00 | >5490m |
3. | Nagy, György | PUS | 75'27 | +1:52 103% | 10 | S-U4-U2-U5-U3-UF!-R2-R1-R5-R3-B-F | 19+04+09+12+05+07+08+05+03+05+00 | >5730m | |
4. | Bálint, István | PUS | HA8ES | 94'13 | +20:38 128% | 10 | S-U3-U4-U2-U5-UF!#R5-R1-R2-R3-B-F | 15+14+09+08+03+08+06+12+14+06+00 | >5270m |
5. | Kovács Attila, Gábor | SAL | 99'45 | +26:10 136% | 10 | S-U4-U2-U5-U3-UF!-R2-R1-R3-R5-B-F | 17+23+06+11+06+07+16+07+03+04+00 | >5970m |
Organizer: